Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association BKSV

Derniere modifications 01.11.2021 05:50

Jura bernoisABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Péry050549
Tavannes190101323
EmmentalABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau0141151530
Oberdiessbach4150191837
Siehen42511404181
Sumiswald7250323365
Trub0160162945
Zäziwil4171223153
MittellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Laupen290111829
Münchenbuchsee112013013
Münsingen093122234
Schwarzenburg8320403777
Wattenwil880161935
Worblental4110151025
OberaargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130437
Herzogenbuchsee3173233154
Huttwil1100111324
Kirchberg2340273057
Langenthal4240281139
Limpach000011
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Adelboden10672633
Aeschi280101626
Boltigen22041216
Brienz31151116
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald05051015
Hasliberg3110141428
Interlaken0110111627
Lenk6006511
Meiringen307101424
Niedersimmental2290312051
Reichenbach3100131225
Saanenland114015217
Thun4392455196
SeelandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarberg3141181634
Biel124025732
Lyss3100131023
Unteres Seeland0516915
Total BKSV1224543861406431257

retour à l‘aperçu