Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association ISV

Derniere modifications 03.07.2022 01:14

LuzernABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Entlebuch24504780127
Luzern und Umgebung264122335
Oberhabsburg173112031
Oberseetal112120523183
Rothenburg10130233861
Rottal und Umgebung0430432972
Surental5237352863
Wiggertal2291323870
Wolhusen3210241943
Ob- und NidwaldenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Alpnach1140152136
Beckenried280101323
Engelberg000000
Giswil0240241943
Hergiswil103448
Kerns5200254267
Lungern3210242044
Nidwalden6410473683
Sachseln1180191938
Sarnen3110143044
SchwyzABCTotal ActiveJTotal
am Mythen0390394685
Einsiedeln6256373269
Küssnacht1169263359
March-Höfe171625583088
Muotathal2167252449
Rigiverband11310241842
TessinABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Tessin65011112
UriABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Altdorf08081018
Attinghausen370101828
Bürglen4290332861
Erstfeld04041519
Flüelen45091120
Schattdorf36091221
ZugABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aegerital6310372360
Cham-Ennetsee02538633598
Oberwil-Zug11615321648
Zug und Umgebung4328441458
Total ISV11665815693008761806

retour à l‘aperçu