Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NOSV

Derniere modifications 03.07.2022 05:27

AppenzellABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Appenzell40555942101
Gais1019203353
Herisau10223352964
Wolfhalden1130141327
GlarusABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland0104141529
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0512171229
GraubündenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Chur0180181432
Davos01011213
Domat/Ems020246
Engadin010111415
Flims3137512
Heinzenberg490133346
Prättigau90091019
Unterlandquart1810192746
SchaffhausenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Schaffhausen2148242246
St. GallenABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Flawil5172242852
Mels6130192746
Mittel-Rheintal2150173148
Rapperswil u. Umgebung4230274067
St. Gallen u. Umgebung0190191938
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0170172542
Wartau010145
Wattwil2205273865
Wil2220242448
ThurgauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein06061723
Hinterthurgau2024261945
Oberthurgau6141212445
Ottenberg13160292655
Unterthurgau1130141933
ZürichABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Am Albis0010101828
Glatt- und Limmattal0707613
Winterthur1141161026
Zürcher Oberland3212264167
Zürcher Unterland0160161329
Zürich1001626834
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer811019928
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer2130151631
Total NOSV10239117666907371406

retour à l‘aperçu