Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 21.05.2022 22:15

AargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarau7230303262
Baden-Brugg1400141731
Freiamt5160212142
Fricktal3210241337
Kulm445131225
Lenzburg2122162339
Zofingen7100171936
Zurzibiet4714252045
Basel-StadtABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt07071017
BasellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach08081422
Bezirk Waldenburg00881422
Binningen011011718
Liestal5409716
Muttenz0909918
Oberwil BL700729
Pratteln000000
SolothurnABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental580131629
Grenchen062819
Mümliswil-Ramiswil0170171633
Olten-Gösgen1528614
Solothurn u. Umgebung3100133649
Thal-Gäu5110161935
Total NWSV72189332940314608

retour à l‘aperçu