Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 30.09.2022 20:45

AargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarau7231313263
Baden-Brugg1500152035
Freiamt5160212243
Fricktal3210241438
Kulm545141327
Lenzburg2142182341
Zofingen7100171936
Zurzibiet4814262046
Basel-StadtABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt07071017
BasellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach09091625
Bezirk Waldenburg00881725
Binningen011011718
Liestal5409817
Muttenz0909918
Oberwil BL7007310
Pratteln200235
SolothurnABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental580131629
Grenchen062819
Mümliswil-Ramiswil0190191938
Olten-Gösgen1528614
Solothurn u. Umgebung3100133851
Thal-Gäu5110161935
Total NWSV76195343050335640

retour à l‘aperçu