Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 24.07.2021 06:41

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch54014669115
Luzern und Umgebung183123143
Oberhabsburg0100102030
Oberseetal131821522981
Rothenburg8110193958
Rottal und Umgebung01231433982
Surental02211332861
Wiggertal2135384078
Wolhusen9150241438
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach0140141832
Beckenried2160182240
Engelberg000000
Giswil0250251641
Hergiswil004437
Kerns0220224769
Lungern1220231841
Nidwalden4420463783
Sachseln2140161834
Sarnen2140162844
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen036124860108
Einsiedeln7223323466
Küssnacht11310243357
March-Höfe2215306739106
Muotathal0158232952
Rigiverband11612292251
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin64010313
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf4509918
Attinghausen81091726
Bürglen2340362965
Erstfeld05051520
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf35081422
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital20170372865
Cham-Ennetsee02529543993
Oberwil-Zug21516331447
Zug und Umgebung7298441458
Total ISV13456923493709301867

zurück zur Übersicht