Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 15.07.2020 20:41

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch73714582127
Luzern und Umgebung365142539
Oberhabsburg3114181836
Oberseetal112119512576
Rothenburg11141264470
Rottal0360364076
Surental31838593392
Wiggertal4649593897
Wolhusen9170261743
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach4130171835
Beckenried2180201838
Engelberg000000
Giswil0210212344
Hergiswil000000
Kerns3220253863
Lungern1180191837
Nidwalden3400434487
Sachseln2160181735
Sarnen4100142741
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen041155659115
Einsiedeln6193284977
Küssnacht11310243054
March-Höfe2018518945134
Muotathal3175253156
Rigiverband1228312253
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin55010414
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf24061420
Attinghausen27091322
Bürglen2340362965
Erstfeld06061824
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf05051621
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital16180343064
Cham-Ennetsee02028484391
Oberwil-Zug11410251338
Zug und Umgebung8268421456
Total ISV13959925599309701963

zurück zur Übersicht