Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 16.04.2021 20:53

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504696
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393372
Wolfhalden000000
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1104151631
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur615021021
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020213
Engadin000000
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561122335
Prättigau1000101323
Unterlandquart000000
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272451
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil5160212546
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0142162743
Rapperswil u. Umgebung4265352964
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil1172202949
Wil1174221537
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071522
Hinterthurgau000000
Oberthurgau4141192443
Ottenberg7130202545
Unterthurgau00001414
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis000000
Glatt- und Limmattal0606511
Winterthur1143181028
Zürcher Oberland3111152136
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich901221930
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer000000
Total NOSV8330313752305481071

zurück zur Übersicht