Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 20.10.2019 21:11

AppenzellABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Appenzell703946064110
Gais10212203153
Herisau319113302962
Wolfhalden16031901534
GlarusABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland2921321831
Niederurnen u. Umgebung04293361245
GraubündenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Chur01601631531
Davos0101001
Domat/Ems1203014
Engadin0000000
Flims1045138
Heinzenberg3711101930
Prättigau10001002232
Unterlandquart10701782643
SchaffhausenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Schaffhausen11382232547
St. GallenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Flawil42302703259
Mels51052002343
Mittel-Rheintal41031722946
Rapperswil u. Umgebung326184703582
St. Gallen u. Umgebung31702001131
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil150602733
Wartau1102024
Wattwil41752624975
Wil02512601440
ThurgauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein11001101627
Hinterthurgau00222211638
Oberthurgau11351902140
Ottenberg81702523459
Unterthurgau11701801432
ZürichABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Am Albis00272702148
Glatt- und Limmattal2305049
Winterthur01721921332
Zürcher Oberland62553622965
Zürcher Unterland0921151223
Zürich1009191928
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer31001301427
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer21411711936
Total NOSV114347223684417241408

zurück zur Übersicht