Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 19.06.2019 14:42

AppenzellABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Appenzell703946064110
Gais10192003151
Herisau319113302962
Wolfhalden16031901433
GlarusABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland2921321831
Niederurnen u. Umgebung04273161142
GraubündenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Chur01601631531
Davos0101001
Domat/Ems1203014
Engadin0000000
Flims1045138
Heinzenberg3711101930
Prättigau10001002030
Unterlandquart10701782542
SchaffhausenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Schaffhausen11382232446
St. GallenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Flawil42302703158
Mels51052002343
Mittel-Rheintal41031722946
Rapperswil u. Umgebung324184503580
St. Gallen u. Umgebung31702001030
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil150602733
Wartau1102024
Wattwil41612114768
Wil02512601339
ThurgauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein11001101324
Hinterthurgau00222211638
Oberthurgau11351902140
Ottenberg81702523459
Unterthurgau11701801432
ZürichABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Am Albis00272702047
Glatt- und Limmattal2305049
Winterthur01721921332
Zürcher Oberland62453522762
Zürcher Unterland0921151223
Zürich1009191928
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer31001301427
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer21401611127
Total NOSV114343214671406991370

zurück zur Übersicht