Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 24.07.2021 04:45

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393372
Wolfhalden680141226
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1114161632
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur6150211233
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020224
Engadin160718
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561123042
Prättigau1000101626
Unterlandquart3112162945
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272451
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil5160212748
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0142162743
Rapperswil u. Umgebung4275363672
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil1192224264
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071623
Hinterthurgau1021221436
Oberthurgau4141192948
Ottenberg9150242751
Unterthurgau190101424
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis0010101121
Glatt- und Limmattal0606511
Winterthur1143181028
Zürcher Oberland4141192847
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich901221930
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer2111142034
Total NOSV10035717162807031331

zurück zur Übersicht