Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2022 05:50

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell40555942101
Gais1021223456
Herisau11233373168
Wolfhalden1130141327
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland0104141529
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0512171229
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur0180181432
Davos01011213
Domat/Ems020246
Engadin010111617
Flims3137512
Heinzenberg490133548
Prättigau90091625
Unterlandquart1810192847
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3148252348
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil5172242852
Mels6130192746
Mittel-Rheintal2150173148
Rapperswil u. Umgebung6240304171
St. Gallen u. Umgebung0190191938
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0170172845
Wartau010145
Wattwil3215294271
Wil3210242448
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein07071926
Hinterthurgau2025271946
Oberthurgau7141222446
Ottenberg13160292756
Unterthurgau1130142741
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis0010101828
Glatt- und Limmattal0707916
Winterthur1141161026
Zürcher Oberland3212264167
Zürcher Unterland0160161329
Zürich1001626834
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer8110191231
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer2130151833
Total NOSV10939417968207791461

zurück zur Übersicht