Verband NWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 16.04.2021 22:14

AargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarau00002929
Baden-Brugg000000
Freiamt480121931
Fricktal5180231639
Kulm24511819
Lenzburg1111132336
Zofingen31041418
Zurzibiet000000
Basel-StadtABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt0505510
BasellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach0707916
Bezirk Waldenburg00001313
Binningen0707815
Liestal2406915
Muttenz011011415
Oberwil BL7007512
Pratteln000000
SolothurnABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental27091221
Grenchen000000
Mümliswil-Ramiswil16071017
Olten-Gösgen2338715
Solothurn u. Umgebung1100114152
Thal-Gäu2150171734
Total NWSV3211791580249407

zurück zur Übersicht