Verband NWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 24.07.2021 04:45

AargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarau7200273057
Baden-Brugg1300132336
Freiamt4130172138
Fricktal5180231740
Kulm245111021
Lenzburg1111132437
Zofingen6120181432
Zurzibiet5107221941
Basel-StadtABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt0505510
BasellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach0707916
Bezirk Waldenburg00881321
Binningen010010818
Liestal24061117
Muttenz011011617
Oberwil BL7007512
Pratteln200246
SolothurnABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental570121224
Grenchen061729
Mümliswil-Ramiswil1210221032
Olten-Gösgen2338816
Solothurn u. Umgebung1100114152
Thal-Gäu2150171734
Total NWSV65187252770309586

zurück zur Übersicht