Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 22.04.2019 12:19

FribourgeoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Cottens12201401731
Estavayer-le-Lac41702172546
Fribourg & Environs5701221325
Haute-Sarine67102341235
Kerzers/Chiètres01801802038
La Gruyère111302402347
La Veveyse400401216
Murten0000000
Sense/La Singine82403232456
GenevoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Carouge581142418
JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Jura0100100616
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel0000000
Val-de-Travers21101301326
Vignoble4601001020
ValaisanneABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bramois0404148
Charrat-Fully900901524
Illarsaz06061612
Leukerbad1001178
Martigny0404204
Oberwallis-Visp5801311427
Saint-Nicolas0000000
Savièse-Edelweiss600611016
Savièse-Etoile0000000
Sierre0000000
Troistorrents06060915
VaudoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aigle11141661329
Haute-Broye11201331427
La Vallée0000000
Lausanne0200202525
Mont-sur-Rolle1000101818
Nyon0000000
Pays d'Enhaut00881917
Vevey0101201
Total SWSV941952331240293605

zurück zur Übersicht